Belgium – Liege

6th division Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
AS Houtain-MilanelloRue de L'Escousset
Banneux FCRoute de Nessonvaux
Espoir MineroisStade Marcel Baguette
FC WarsageRue Thier Saive
JS FizoiseTerrain Rue Magritte
KFC Grun-Weiss AmelZum Knopp
RA Melen-MicherouxTerrain de Melen
RERC AmayStade de la Graviere
RFC 1912 Raeren-EynattenJean-Willy Wust
RFC OugreePlaine des Sports - Ougrée
RFC WarnantComplexe Sportif Warnant
RFC XhoffraixRue de la Tournerie
Royal Aubel FCTerrain Aubel Centre
RSC BeaufaysVoie de l'Air Pur
Stade DisonaisStade Communal Dison
UCE LiegePlaine des Manoeuvres
Union FlemalloiseStade Robert Lecomte
Wanze Bas-OhaStade Communal Louis Manne

7th division A Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
EH BraivesRue de Brivioulle
ESFC GeerStade René Linotte
Etoile de FaimesStade Communal Borlez
R. Couthuin SportsRue De La Galerie
R. Union MomalloiseStade Des Béguines
RCS Verlaine BStade des Six Bonniers
RCS XhorisienStade J. Fonfond
RES Templiers-NandrinRue Du Pery
RFC HannutStade Alfred Ducarme
RFC JehaytoisRue Saula Gaillard
RFC Liege BSite de la Tonne
Royal Stade Waremmien FC BStade Edmond Leburton
Royal Union OreyeComplexe Sportif Oreye
RUS StréeRoute de Strée
Seraing Athletique RFCPlaine Des Sports - Seraing

7th division B Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
Etoile VerviétoiseStade de Bielmont
FC HerméeRue de Herstal
FC Richelle United BLes Tilleuls
FC TroozStade Communal de Trooz
JS VivegnisRue derriere les Haies
Pontisse Cité FCRue Ancienne Bure
R. Cornesse FCRue Bouhais
R. Entente RechaintoiseAvenue Henri Massin
R. Star FléronEspace Sport Fléron
R.U.S. Gold Star LiegeComplexe Naimette
Royal Entente BlegnytoiseRue de Trembleur
Royal Herve FCStade Popeye Piters
Royal Standard FC AndrimontAvenue du Centre
RSC Beaufays BVoie de L'air Pur
SFC SaiveComplexe Rue Des Anemones

7th division C Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
AC HombourgComplexe Route du Cheval Blanc
Et. ElsautoiseStade Leon Crosset
FC Eupen 1963Stade Communal Eupen
FC Ster-FrancorchampsStade Maurice Sacre
FC Union WalhornRue Rotsch
FC WelkenraedtStade Reine Fabiola
KFC Olympia RechtKuhnenbrunnen
KFC WeywertzWeddemerweg
RAF FranchimontoisAvenue du Stade
RCS StavelotainPre-Messire
RFC 1924 St.-VithRodterstrasse
RFC Malmundaria 1904Stade Jacques Lechat
RFC Sart-Lez-SpaRue de L'Ermitage
RFC Union La Calamine BStade Prince Philippe
RFC Wallonia WaimesRoute de Coirville
Rrc Trois-PontsStade Communal Trois-Ponts

8th division A Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
ESFC Geer BStade René Linotte
Huccorgne SportsRue du Sart
JS Fizoise BTerrain Rue Magritte
JS FumaloiseRoute de Warnant
JS RacourRue Des Champs
R. Marchin SportRue E. Vandervelde
RA Clavinoise 1692Rue du Marche
RFC Huy BComplexe Sportif Huy
RFC Ouffet-WarzéeTige de Pair
RFC Wallonia ThisnesStade Haumont-Mottet
RFC Warnant BRue Burettes
Royal Fraiture SportsRue de Liege - Fraiture
RSC HaneffeRue Tombeux
US Grâce HollogneCité Du Corbeau
USH LimontoiseRue de Hesbaye
Wanze Bas-Oha BStade Communal Louis Manne

8th division B Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
AS. HermalienneRue Vallée
FC Herstal BComplexe Emile Muraille
JS. HognouloiseRue Judenne
JSK CrisnéeRue O. Driesmans
MCS LiegeRue Du Village
R. Esneux SpRoute du Poulseur
R. Oupeye FCStade du Fair-play
RDC Cointe Liege BStade Michel Jamar
RFC Croatia WandreStade Rue des Pres
RFC Ougree BPlaine des Sports - Ougrée
RJS CheneenneRue Sart Moray
RSC AnthisnoisRue Elva a Athisnes
RSC TilffoisStade H.Colley-Sainval
RUS FerrièresPré du Fa
Union Flemalloise BStade Robert Lecomte
Union Roclenge-WonckRue de la Pommeraie

8th division C Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
AS Houtain-Milanello BRue de Wonck
Cercle Sportif VerviersStade de Bielmont
Charneux FCRue Cour Beaupré
Espoir Minerois BStade Marcel Baguette
Et. Elsautoise BStade Leon Crosset
FC BressouxCREF à Blegny
FC Entente Pepinerue Prévochamps
FC JupilleRue de Visé
FC Soumagnerue Ladrie
R. Battice FCRoute de Henri Chapelle
R. Etoile Sp. DalhemoiseStade F. Fasotte
RJS OlnoiseRue Bouteille
Royal Aubel FC BTerrain Aubel Centre
SFC Saive BComplexe Rue Des Anemones
UCE LiegePlaine des Manoeuvres
URSL Vise BRue de Liege

8th division D Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
Alliance Des Hautes FagnesRue Des Barras à Ovifat
FC BüllingenAachenstraße
FC Trois-FrontièresComplexe Sportif Gemmenich
Koniglicher Honsfelder SVSis a Honsfeld
R. Baelen FCChemin de Hoevel
R. Sporting Club LontzenFleuscher Gasse
R. Union Limbourg FCStade L. Fourir
RCS Stavelotain BPre-Messire
RFC ButgenbachHofstrasse
RFC De GoéStade De La Rochette
RFC Heusy RouheidCroix De Fays
RFC RochenrathKrinkelt, Auf der Höhe
RFC Turkania Faymonvillerue de Robrou
RUS 1947 EmmelsNieder-Emmels
SG Rapid OudlerAuf der Ley - Oudler
USFC ElsenbornLagerstrasse

9th division A Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
CS BurdinnoisStade Communal Burdinne
CS JuprelleComplexe Sportif de Slins
FC Entité Wasseigesrue de Thisnes
FC HorionArbre à La Croix
FC Vaux-BorsetRue du Monument
Football Académie D'Engisrue des Fagnes
J. Oleyennes ReuniesComplex Route Nationale
JS MerdorpRue Coquiamont
Patro LensoisStade André Milquet
Patro-Othée FCRue Robert
R. Etoile RosoutoiseRue de Hollogne
RFC VillersStade Emile Collignon
RFC Vyle-TharoulRue Du Parc
RSC Modaveroute de Modave
Union HesbignonneVoroux Goreux

9th division B Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
Ellas Herstalrue Croix Jouette
Grupo Desportivo PoulseurLieu dit "Pahy"
JS Du Thier à Liègerue du Plope
JS Pierreuserue des Glacis
JSN AlleurComplexe F. Heine
R. Fraiture FCrue de la Ferme
R. Harzé FCAu Petit Mont
R. Mont FCrue de Béolles
R. Sougne-Remouchamps Sp.Avenue De La Porallée
Racing Ans Montegnée FCrue Branche Planchard
RRC VottemStade M. Ansenne
RUS Montagnarderue Pasteur
SC OneutoisLieu dit "Sauray"

9th division C Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
All. Fexhe et Slins-FragnéeRue Neuve
CS BollandoisRue De Noblehaye
FC BarchonRue Del Potale
FC CheratteStade Randaxhe
FC Grivegnéerue Nicolas Spiroux
Jeunesse Sportive LiegeoiseCREF à Blegny
R. Elan DalhemRue Lieutenant Pirard
R. Jeunesse HaccourtoiseComplexe Sportif Haccourt
R. Jeunesse MagnetoiseRue des Hirondelles
RC Vaux-ChaudfontaineComplexe Sportif Vaux-Sous-Chevremont
RCS Sart TilmanRue Belle Jardinière
RFC Queue-du-BoisSur les Bouhys
RUS Jeunesse WandruzienneR.Du Pont De Wandre

9th division D Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
AC Hombourg BComplexe Route du Cheval Blanc
AC SoironRoute Croix Maga
Banneux FC BRoute de Nessonvaux
Etoile Verviétoise BStade de Bielmont
FC Entente Pepine Brue Prévochamps
FC Trois-Frontières BComplexe Sportif Gemmenich
FC Welkenraedt BStade Reine Fabiola
FCE StembertoiseRue Du Panorama
R. Baelen FC BChemin de Hoevel
R. Battice FC BRoute de Henri Chapelle
R. Cornesse FC BRue Bouhais
R. Entente Rechaintoise BAvenue Henri Massin
R. Exc. FC LambermontoisStade Léon Rodez
RJS Olnoise BRue Bouteille
Royal Herve FC BStade Popeye Piters

9th division E Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
EH Braives BRue de Brivioulle
Etoile De Faimes BStade Communal Borlez
JS Racour BRue Des Champs
R. Couthuin SportsRue De La Galerie
R. Union Momalloise BStade des Beguines
RERC Amay BStade de la Graviere
RES Templiers Nandrin BRue du Pery
RFC Hannut BStade Alfred Ducarme
RFC Jehaytois BRue Saule Gaillard
Royal Union Oreye BComplexe Sportif Oreye
RRC Stockay-Warfusee BTerrain Rue Joseph Wauters
RSC Haneffe BRue Tombeux
RUS Stree BRoute de Stree
Solieres Sport BChateau Vert
USH Limontoise BRue de Hesbaye

9th division F Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
CS Juprelle BComplexe Sportif de Slins
FC Tilleur BStade de Buraufosse
FC Trooz BStade Communal de Trooz
JSK Crisnée BRue O. Driesmans
R.U.S. Gold Star Liege BComplexe Naimette
RA Clavinoise 1692 BRue du Marche
RCS Sart Tilman BRue Belle Jardinière
RCS Xhorisien BStade J. Fonfond
RFC Seraing BStade du Pairay - Terrain 5
RJS Cheneenne BRue Sart Moray
Royal Aywaille FC BAvenue De La Porallée
RSC Anthisnois BRue Elva a Athisnes
RUS Montagnarde Brue Pasteur
US Grâce Hollogne BCité Du Corbeau

9th division G Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
AS. Hermalienne BRue Vallée
FC Grivegnée Brue Nicolas Spiroux
FC Jupille BRue de Visé
FC Warsage BRue Thier Saive
JS Vivegnis BRue derriere les Haies
Pontisse Cité FC BRue Ancienne Bure
R. Etoile Sp. Dalhemoise BStade F. Fasotte
R. Oupeye FC BStade du Fair-play
R. Star Fléron BEspace Sport Fléron
RA Melen-Micheroux BTerrain de Melen
RFC Croatia Wandre BStade Rue des Pres
RFC Queue-du-Bois BSur les Bouhys
Royal Entente Blegnytoise BRue de Trembleur
RUS Jeunesse Wandruzienne BR.Du Pont De Wandre
Union Roclenge-Wonck BRue de la Pommeraie

9th division H Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
CS Bellevaux-LigneuvilleBorgueuse'He
FC Eupen 1963 BStade Communal Eupen
FC Ster-Francorchamps BStade Maurice Sacre
KFC Weywertz BWeddemerweg
R. Spa FCStade Géronstère
R. Union Limbourg FC BStade L. Fourir
RAF Franchimontois BAvenue du Stade
RCS JalhaytoisHaut Vinave
RFC De Goé BStade De La Rochette
RFC Heusy Rouheid BCroix De Fays
RFC Malmundaria 1904 BStade Jacques Lechat
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa BRue de L'Ermitage
RFC Wallonia Waimes BRoute de Coirville
RFC Xhoffraix BRue de la Tournerie

Other Grounds in Liege

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
FC Trois-Frontières BComplexe Sportif Plombières - Terrein 2
JS Molise HerstalStade Turco (Lost Ground)
Star FC RomséeStade W. Delvigne