Luxembourg

Division National

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
Differdange 03Stade Municipal de la Ville de Differdange2400
F91 DudelangeStade Jos Nosbaum2558
FC Jeunesse CanachStade Rue de Lenningen1000
Fola EschStade Emile Mayrisch3900
Jeunesse EschStade de la Frontiere5090
Progres NiedercornStade Jos Haupert4830
Racing Luxembourg FCStade Achille Hammerel5814
RM Hamm BenficaLuxembourg-Cents2800
Rumelange FCStade Municipal2950
UN Kaerjeng 97Centre Sportif Karjenger Dribbel2500
UNA StrassenComplexe Sportif Jean Wirtz2000
US Mondorf-Les-BainsStade John Grun3600
UT PetangeStade Municipal de Petange2400
Victoria RosportVictoriArena1000

Ehrenpromotion

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
Atert BissenTerrain Bousbierg1000
CS GrevenmacherStade op Flohr4062
Etzella EttelbruckStade Am Deich2020
FC Avenir BeggenStade rue Henri Dunant4830
FC Mamer32Stade Francois Trausch2000
FC MondercangeStade Communal3304
FC Rodange 91Stade Joseph Philippart3400
FC Swift HesperangeStade Alhponse Theis3058
FC Wiltz 71Stade Geitz2000
FF NordenStade Auf Dem Kiemel1000
Union MertertStade de la Sure1000
US EschStade Lankhelz1500
US HostertStade Jos Becker1500
US SandweilerStade Norbert Hubsch2000

1. Division - Serie 1

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
Alisontia SteinselStade Henri Bausch1500
Alliance AischdallStade Koericherberg2120
BastendorfStade Millewiss1000
Blo-Weiss MedernachStade Bloen Eck Stegen2000
FC 72 ErpeldangeStadion an der Trell1000
Jeunesse SchierenTerrain Am Ge'er1600
KehlenStade Albert Berchem1000
LorentzweilerTerrain rue de Hundsdorf1000
Marisca MerschStade Schintgespesch1000
Minerva LintgenStade Jean Donnersbach1700
Orania ViandenTerrain am Komp1000
Pratzerthal-RedangeTerrain An Der Seitert1000
Residence WalferdangeStade Op Der Thonn1000
Sporting MertzigTerrain an de Burwiesen1000

1. Division - Serie 2

TeamStadiumCapacityVisited
Blo Weiss ItzigStade Albert Kongs1000
CS SanemStade CS Sanem1000
FC Berdenia BerbourgStade Rennert2000
FC Blue Boys MuhlenbachStade Mathias Mamer1000
FC Jeunesse JunglinsterTerrain Route de Luxembourg1500
FC Koeppchen WormeldangeStade am Ga1000
FC MunsbachTerrain Synthetique Munsbach2500
FC Red-Black-EgaliteStade Gaston Diderich1000
FC Schifflange 95Stade Rue Denis Netgen2000
FC Sporting BetrangePlaine Des Jeux Andre Wolff2000
FC The Belval BelvauxStade FC The Belval2000
Union 05 Kayl TetangeStade Victor Marchal1000
Union Remich / BousStade Op der Millen1000
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-TourStade Am Dieltchen2000