2018-2019

#DateGameResultCompetitionGround
1.04/07/2018Fortuna Dusseldorf II - SpVg Schonnebeck3-1FriendlyKleine Kampfbahn im Arena-Sportpark
2.05/07/2018KRC Genk - United Arab Emirates5-0FriendlySportpark Kerkebos
3.13/07/2018AFC Ajax - RSC Anderlecht1-3FriendlyOlympisch Stadion Amsterdam
4.14/07/2018Thes Sport - Olympiacos FC0-3FriendlySportcentrum Tessenderlo
5.15/07/2018KRC Genk - Spouwen-Mopertingen6-1FriendlyLuminus Arena B-Complex
6.20/07/2018AC Dukla Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen1-3Fortuna LigaNa Julisce
7.21/07/2018AC Sparta Praha - SFC Opava2-0Fortuna LigaGenerali Arena
8.22/07/2018FK Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim1-1FNLigaeFotbal aréna
9.22/07/2018Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko2-1Fortuna LigaStadion Ďolíček
10.28/07/2018KFC Hamont 99 - GS Bree-Beek0-3Croky CupStadion 't Leeuwke
11.28/07/2018Neeroeteren FC - HO Molenbeersel3-1Beker van LimburgStadion De Borg
12.29/07/2018Pontisse Herstal FC - KVK Wellen0-4Croky CupRue de l'Ancienne Bure
13.31/07/2018Differdange 03 - FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach4-0FriendlyStade du Thillenberg
14.01/08/2018KVK Tienen - KSK Heist1-2FriendlySt.-Pietersstraat
15.02/08/2018Lutlommel VV - SK Lommel Reserves0-0FriendlyComplex Konijnenpijpstraat
16.03/08/2018FC Metz - US Orleans5-1Ligue 2Stade Saint-Symphorien
17.04/08/2018FC Wurzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen0-23. LigaFlyeralarm-Arena
18.05/08/2018SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Energie Cottbus0-23. LigaBRITA-Arena
19.07/08/2018Standard de Liège - AFC Ajax2-2Champions LeagueStade Maurice Dufrasne
20.08/08/2018KESK Leopoldsburg - K. Berg en Dal VV1-0FriendlyStrooiendorp
21.09/08/2018KRC Genk - Lech Poznan2-0UEFA Europa LeagueLuminus Arena
22.11/08/2018VC Jekervallei Sluizen - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst0-5Beker van LimburgComplex Tweemolensstraat
23.11/08/2018Turkse Rangers - Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B2-2Beker van LimburgHoevenzavellaan
24.11/08/2018Eendracht Louwel - KSK Meeuwen0-3FriendlyOp 't Heike
25.12/08/2018AC Soiron - R. Etoile Sp. Dalhemoise1-23rd Provincial C LiegeRoute Croix Maga
26.14/08/2018KVV Hoeselt - SK Habo Borgloon0-2FriendlyCaetsbeekstadion
27.15/08/2018Vroenhoven VV - VV Stokkem5-0FriendlyMaastrichtersteenweg
28.18/08/20181. FC Kaiserslautern - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1-6DFB PokalFritz-Walter-Stadion
29.19/08/2018Karlsruher SC - Hannover 960-6DFB PokalWildparkstadion
30.22/08/2018FC Heur-Tongeren - Sint-Truidense VV Reserves1-2FriendlyEburons Dome Sportoase
31.24/08/2018ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard3-1EredivisieCars Jeans Stadion
32.26/08/2018KRC Genk - Waasland Beveren3-2Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
33.29/08/2018Heis Sport - Velm VV1-04th Provincial B LimburgComplex Sint Jozefstraat
34.29/08/2018KVV Hoeselt B - SK Herkenrode2-14th Provincial B LimburgCaetsbeekstadion
35.31/08/2018Verbroedering Balen - KFC Arendonk Sport1-22nd Provincial B AntwerpDe Bleukens
36.01/09/2018SSD Opoeteren - Bokrijk Sport1-03rd Provincial B LimburgDorperheideweg
37.01/09/2018Kabouters Opglabbeek - Eendracht Louwel3-33rd Provincial B LimburgWeg naar Bree
38.02/09/2018Eendracht Gingelom - KVV Hoeselt B0-14th Provincial B LimburgRood-Kruisstraat
39.02/09/2018RC Butsel - SC Hoegaarden-Outgaarden2-22nd Provincial A Flemish BrabantSterrebornstraat
40.05/09/2018KVV Hoeselt B - Valencia VC Piringen5-14th Provincial B LimburgCaetsbeekstadion
41.08/09/2018Excelsior Maassluis - Ijsselmeervogels0-2Tweede DivisieSportpark Dijkpolder
42.09/09/2018Bilzerse Waltwilder VV - KVK Wellen1-13rd Amateur Division VFV BSportveldstraat
43.15/09/2018KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht1-0Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
44.16/09/2018KVV Hoeselt B - SK Vliermaalroot3-24th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
45.20/09/2018KRC Genk - Malmö FF2-0UEFA Europa LeagueLuminus Arena
46.22/09/2018RVVH - SV Die Haghe0-2Eerste Klasse Zat. BSportpark Ridderkerk
47.22/09/2018VV SVW - UNITAS3-0Derde Klasse Zat. C Zuid 1Sportpark Molenvliet - VV SVW
48.22/09/2018KFC Sint-Lenaarts - KVK Tienen1-13rd Amateur Division VFV BComplex Houtstraat
49.26/09/2018RKSV Groene Ster - SV TEC2-1KNVB BekerSportpark Pronsebroek
50.27/09/2018Zepperen-Brustem VV Res. - Daring Huvo Jeuk Res.2-1Provincial ReservesHet Hemelrijk
51.29/09/2018VV Heerjansdam - GRC '144-2Eerste Klasse Zat. BSportpark De Molenwei
52.29/09/2018DHC Delft - VV BMT2-2Eerste Klasse Zon. BSportpark Brasserskade
53.30/09/2018KVV Hoeselt B - Kanne VV3-04th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
54.05/10/2018Cercle Sportif Andennais B - Standard Club Ohey B3-64th Provincial A NamurStade Julien Pappa
55.07/10/2018Bilzerse Waltwilder VV B - KVV Hoeselt B0-14th Provincial B LimburgSportpark Katteberg
56.10/10/2018Eendracht Stevoort - VV Lummen3-0Beker van LimburgKiewitstadion
57.13/10/2018HSV Hoek - ASV De Dijk4-3Derde Divisie Zat.Sportpark Denoek
58.14/10/2018KVK Tienen - KESK Leopoldsburg2-03rd Amateur Division VFV BBergéstadion
59.17/10/2018Königlicher Honsfelder SV - Etoile Verviétoise3-0ERGO League CSis a Honsfeld
60.19/10/2018KSAV St. Dimpna - KFC Beekhoek Sport1-22nd Provincial B AntwerpSultan Stadion
61.20/10/2018Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk VV1-2Tweede DivisieSportpark Middelmors
62.20/10/2018VVSB - De Treffers1-3Tweede DivisieSportpark De Boekhorst
63.21/10/2018Diepenbeek VVDZ B - KVV Hoeselt B7-24th Provincial B LimburgComplex Wasserijstraat
64.27/10/2018FC Hellas Verona - AC Perugia2-1Serie BStadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
65.28/10/2018US Sassuolo - FC Bologna2-2Serie AStadio Citta del Tricolore
66.28/10/2018AC Milan - UC Sampdoria3-2Serie AStadio Giuseppe Meazza
67.29/10/2018Internazionale U19 - Juventus U193-3Campionato Primavera U19Stadio Breda
68.30/10/2018US Cremonese - Venezia FC0-1Serie BStadio Giovanni Zini
69.03/11/2018RRC Vottem Res. - JS Pierreuse Res.2-12Réserve ProvincialeStade M. Ansenne
70.04/11/2018KFC Esperanza Pelt - KVK Tienen0-33rd Amateur Division VFV BGemeentelijk Stadion De Roosen
71.10/11/2018Uikhoven VC - Lanklaar VV8-14th Provincial C LimburgComplex Uikhoverstraat
72.11/11/2018KVV Hoeselt B - Sporting Aalst0-24th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
73.17/11/2018Bath City FC - Eastbourne Borough FC1-0National League SouthTwerton Park
74.18/11/2018England - Croatia2-1UEFA Nations LeagueWembley Stadium
75.24/11/2018FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund1-2BundesligaOPEL-Arena
76.25/11/2018KVV Hoeselt B - FC Heur-Tongeren B2-04th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
77.01/12/2018Riemst Vooruit - KVV Hoeselt B4-54th Provincial B LimburgAllewijweg
78.02/12/2018KVK Tienen - Eendracht Termien2-03rd Amateur Division VFV BBergéstadion
79.08/12/2018KFC Diepenbeek U21 - Zutendaal VV U216-1Gewestelijke U21 - LimburgJeugdcomplex KFC Diepenbeek
80.09/12/2018KVV Hoeselt B - Vroenhoven VV3-24th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
81.16/12/2018SK Herkenrode - KVV Hoeselt B3-24th Provincial B LimburgHentjeslaan
82.26/12/2018KV Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem4-2Jupiler Pro LeagueGuldensporenstadion
83.26/12/2018KRC Genk - KAA Gent3-1Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
84.27/12/2018RSC Anderlecht - Waasland Beveren3-0Jupiler Pro LeagueConstant Vanden Stock Stadion
85.29/12/2018Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw - VC Bekkevoort3-1FriendlyMaurice Janssens Stadion
86.30/12/2018Sporting Budingen - RC Meldert3-2FriendlySportpleinstraat
87.06/01/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Eendracht Gingelom14-14th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
88.13/01/2019Valencia VC Piringen - KVV Hoeselt B7-44th Provincial B LimburgGaezeberg
89.19/01/2019KFC Malderen Res. - SK Steenhuffel Res.1-3ZaterdagreservenComplex Steenhuffelstraat
90.19/01/2019KOVC Sterrebeek Res. - K. St. Haasrode Res.1-4ZaterdagreservenHet Zeen
91.19/01/2019RC Mechelen - KVK Tienen1-23rd Amateur Division VFV BOscar Vankesbeeckstadion
92.20/01/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Heis Sport1-44th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
93.26/01/2019KRC Genk - Mouscron-Peruwélz1-2Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
94.27/01/2019SK Vliermaalroot - KVV Hoeselt B2-34th Provincial B LimburgSportpark de Weyer
95.08/02/2019KRC Genk - Standard de Liège2-0Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
96.09/02/2019Southampton FC - Cardiff City1-2Premier LeagueSt. Mary's Stadium
97.10/02/2019Kanne VV - KVV Hoeselt B2-14th Provincial B LimburgAchter de Hoven
98.16/02/2019RUS Jeunesse Wandruzienne Res. - Patro-Othée FC Res.5-3Réserve ProvincialeR.Du Pont De Wandre
99.17/02/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV B5-24th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
100.19/02/2019HO Heide Hasselt Res. - Membruggen V&V Res.1-0Gewestelijke ReservenHeksenbergstraat
101.21/02/2019KRC Genk - SK Slavia Praha1-4UEFA Europa LeagueLuminus Arena
102.23/02/2019SC Donk Res. - Thes Sport Res.0-4Gewestelijke ReservenHurbroekstraat
103.23/02/2019KESK Leopoldsburg - KVK Tienen2-03rd Amateur Division VFV BComplex Heidestraat
104.24/02/2019Jong Sint-Truiden - KVV Hoeselt B2-44th Provincial B LimburgBegaardenbosstraat
105.26/02/2019R. Jeunesse Haccourtoise - Royal Herve FC B0-0FriendlyStade Emile Leva
106.27/02/2019Weerstand Koersel - Park FC Houthalen1-1 (5-4 pen.)1st Provincial LimburgStadion De Basvelden
107.03/03/2019Velm VV - KVV Hoeselt B4-24th Provincial B LimburgVelm VV - Terrein 1
108.06/03/2019Jeunesse Tavietoise - Cercle Sportif Andennais0-5Coupe de NamurRue de Keutures
109.10/03/2019KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren1-0Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
110.17/03/2019AA Rekem - Houthalen VV0-44th Provincial C LimburgHeidestraat
111.17/03/2019FC Inter Hasselt - KVV Hoeselt B1-154th Provincial B LimburgStedelijk Sportcomplex Kiewit
112.20/03/2019CS Bellevaux-Ligneuville - SG Rapid Oudler0-04th Provincial G LiegeBorgueuse'He
113.22/03/2019Spouwen-Mopertingen - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen1-12nd Amateur Division VFV BNorbert Beulsstadion
114.23/03/2019Katwijk VV - Rijnsburgse Boys2-1Tweede DivisieSportpark de Krom
115.24/03/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Velm VV3-14th Provincial B LimburgCaetsbeekstadion
116.30/03/2019FC Vliermaal - Membruggen V&V0-33rd Provincial C LimburgValgaerstraat
117.30/03/2019KFC Houtvenne - KVK Tienen0-13rd Amateur Division VFV BKFC Houtvenne
118.31/03/2019Sporting Aalst - KVV Hoeselt B1-14th Provincial B LimburgDe Wiel
119.04/04/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Diepenbeek VVDZ B2-24th Provincial B LimburgCaetsbeekstadion
120.06/04/2019AS Cittadella - AS Livorno4-0Serie BStadio Piercesare Tombolato
121.06/04/2019Tre Penne - Folgore0-0Coppa TitanoCampo Sportivo di Acquaviva
122.07/04/2019ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio0-1Serie AStadio Artemio Franchi
123.07/04/2019Ravenna FC - Pordenone Calcio0-0Serie C Girone BStadio Bruno Benelli
124.08/04/2019FC Bologna - Chievo Verona3-0Serie AStadio Renato Dall'Ara
125.10/04/2019NK Domžale - ND Triglav Kranj6-11. Slovenska Nogometna LigaStadion Domžale
126.12/04/2019Torino FC U19 - ACF Fiorentina U191-2Coppa Italia PrimaveraStadio Filadelfia
127.13/04/2019FC Juventus II - US Olbia 19052-2Serie C Girone AStadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
128.13/04/2019FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - AS Lucchese Libertas0-0Serie C Girone AStadio Silvio Piola
129.13/04/2019Novara Calcio - US Alessandria Calcio 19120-1Serie C Girone AStadio Silvio Piola
130.14/04/2019UC Sampdoria - Genoa FC2-0Serie AStadio Luigi Ferraris
131.15/04/2019AS Livorno - Brescia0-1Serie BStadio Armando Picchi
132.18/04/2019Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch1-3Oberliga NiederrheinUhlenkrugstadion
133.19/04/2019RRC Longlier - RRC Mormont4-13rd Amateur Division ACFF BTerrain du RRC Longlier