2017

#DateGameCompetitionResultGround
1.03/01/2017VV Houthalen - KVVZ DiepenbeekFriendly, Belgium3-4Mijnstadion
2.07/01/2017Dundela FC - Limavady United FCPrem. Intermediate, Northern Ireland2-2Wilgar Park
3.07/01/2017Glentoran FC - Linfield FCIrish Cup, Northern Ireland1-2 a.e.t.The Oval
4.21/01/2017Hoogstraten VV - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium2-1Sportcomplex Seminarie
5.25/01/2017KVC Westerlo - RSC AnderlechtJupiler Pro League, Belgium2-4't Kuipje
6.27/01/2017Sporting Charleroi - Zulte WaregemJupiler Pro League, Belgium2-1Stade du Pays de Charleroi
7.28/01/2017KSV Oudenaarde - KVV Coxyde3th division, Belgium4-0Burgemeester Thienpontstadion
8.29/01/2017KVK Wellen - KFC Sint-Lenaarts5th division, Belgium3-3De Zavel
9.31/01/2017KRC Genk - KV OostendeBelgian Cup, Belgium0-1Luminus Arena
10.04/02/20171. FC Koln - VfL WolfsburgBundesliga, Germany1-0Rheinenergiestadion
11.05/02/2017KVK Tienen - RC Hades4th division, Belgium0-1Bergéstadion
12.11/02/2017Schalke 04 - Hertha BSCBundesliga, Germany2-0VELTINS-Arena
13.12/02/2017Olympia Wijgmaal - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium0-1Sportcomplex Ymeria
14.14/02/2017VV Hoeselt - Habo SK BorgloonFriendly, Belgium2-4Caetsbeekstadion
15.18/02/2017KHO Bierbeek - RC Butsel6th division, Belgium5-2Andre Ombeletstadion
16.19/02/2017KVK Tienen - Spouwen-Mopertingen4th division, Belgium0-3Bergéstadion
17.21/02/2017SFC Saive - Alliance Melen-MicherouxFriendly, Belgium0-3Complexe Rue Des Anemones
18.23/02/2017KRC Genk - Astra GiurgiuEuropa League, Belgium1-0Luminus Arena
19.25/02/2017Leganes U19 - Atletico Madrid U19Division de Honor Juvenil, Spain0-5Campo Anexo de Butarque
20.25/02/2017CD Leganes - Deportivo de La CorunaLa Liga Santander, Spain4-0Estadio Municipal de Butarque
21.26/02/2017SR Villaverde Boetticher - MostolesTercera Division 7, Spain0-5Estadio Boetticher
22.26/02/2017Atletico Madrid - FC BarcelonaLa Liga Santander, Spain1-2Estadio Vicente Calderon
23.03/03/2017VfL Bochum - Fortuna Dusseldorf2. Bundesliga, Germany1-2Vonovia Ruhrstadion
24.04/03/2017Eendracht Rotem - AA Rekem9th division, Belgium0-2Burgmeester Henrylaan
25.05/03/2017KSK Bree - Zepperen-Brustem VV6th division, Belgium2-4Stadion Bocholterstraat
26.10/03/2017Fortuna Smeermaas - FC Veldwezelt9th division, Belgium2-1Stadion Fortuna 56
27.11/03/2017UR Namur - RFC Meux4th division, Belgium1-5Stade Communal de Namur
28.11/03/2017CS Sedan - LB ChateaurouxNational, France2-1Stade Louis Dugauguez
29.12/03/2017KVK Tienen - Woluwe Zaventem4th division, Belgium1-2Bergéstadion
30.16/03/2017KRC Genk - KAA GentEuropa League, Belgium1-1Luminus Arena
31.19/03/2017SK Londerzeel - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium0-0Stadion Dirk Putteman
32.21/03/2017Genk VV - Fortuna SmeermaasFriendly, Belgium2-4Broeder Marcel-stadion
33.24/03/2017MVV Maastricht - KVC WesterloFriendly, Netherlands0-1De Geusselt
34.25/03/2017SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSG 1881 Sprockhovel e.V.Regionalliga West, Germany2-0Lohrheidestadion
35.25/03/2017KFC Uerdingen - SSVg Velbert 02Oberliga Niederrhein, Germany2-2Grotenburg-Stadion
36.26/03/2017KVK Tienen - KFC Zwarte Leeuw4th division, Belgium4-0Bergéstadion
37.29/03/2017KFC Sparta Kolmont - FC Vliermaal8th division, Belgium3-0Hof van Sparta
38.01/04/2017Borussia Monchengladbach II - Rot Weiss AhlenRegionalliga West, Germany4-0Grenzlandstadion
39.01/04/2017KMR Biesen - Herk Sport8th division, Belgium4-0Biesenveldweg
40.01/04/2017KVK Beringen - Zepperen-Brustem VV6th division, Belgium1-2De Motbemden
41.02/04/2017KFC Duffel - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium2-2Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
42.05/04/2017Union FC Rutten - Victoria VV 's Herenelderen8th division, Belgium2-6Raam
43.06/04/2017RFC Queue-du-Bois - Royal Oupeye FCERGO Cup, Belgium5-2Rue Sur Les Bouhys
44.08/04/2017RFC Warnant - FC Herstal5th division, Belgium2-3Complexe Sportif Warnant
45.08/04/2017Sparta Kumtich-Tienen - VS Kortenaken8th division, Belgium2-2Elsenbosweg
46.08/04/2017KVK Tienen - Royal Cappellen FC4th division, Belgium1-3Bergéstadion
47.09/04/2017Arsenal Oplinter - FC Averbode-Okselaar7th division, Belgium0-1Emile Vandersteen Stadion
48.11/04/2017RCS Verlaine - RERC AmayFriendly, Belgium1-0Stade des Six Bonniers
49.12/04/2017Membruggen V&V - Velm VV9th division play-off, Belgium2-0Op Den Bonthof
50.13/04/2017Royale Entente Rechaintoise - JS Vivegnis7th division, Belgium4-2Avenue Henri Massin
51.15/04/2017Echt VV - Juliana '31Derde Divisie Zondag, Netherlands4-1Sportpark In de Bandert
52.17/04/2017As VV - SK Moelingen9th division play-off, Belgium3-2Vennekeslaan
53.19/04/2017KVV Lummen - SV Breugel9th division play-off, Belgium1-2Maria Van Loonstraat
54.20/04/2017KRC Genk - Celta de VigoEuropa League, Belgium1-1Luminus Arena
55.22/04/2017Jong AZ - GVVVTweede Divisie, Netherlands3-1AFAS Trainingcomplex
56.22/04/2017AZ - FC TwenteEredivisie, Netherlands2-1AFAS AZ Stadion
57.23/04/2017KVK Tienen - Tempo Overijse4th division, Belgium2-1Bergéstadion
58.29/04/2017KSK Heist - KSK Hasselt3th division, Belgium3-0Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
59.30/04/2017KSC Grimbergen - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium1-3Prinsenbosstadion
60.01/05/2017K. Ternesse VV Wommelgem - FC WalemBeker van Antwerpen, Belgium3-0Stadion Duffelsesteenweg
61.07/05/2017KSV Bornem - KVK Tienen4th division play-off, Belgium1-4Stadion Het Breeven
62.09/05/2017RFC Croatia Wandre - JS VivegnisFriendly, Belgium1-4Rue des Pres
63.10/05/2017RDC Cointe Liege - Sprimont-Comblain SportFriendly, Belgium2-3Stade Michel Jamar
64.13/05/2017KFC Lille - FC Oppuurs6th division play-off, Belgium3-1 Sportcentrum Balsakker
65.19/05/2017Alemannia Aachen II - Alemannia MariadorfLandesliga Staffel 2, Germany6-3Kunstrasenplatz Alkmaar
66.25/05/2017Eintracht Trier - TuS KoblenzRheinlandpokal, Germany1-2Salmtalstadion
67.25/05/2017Jeunesse Canach - US HostertPlay-Offs 1/2, Luxembourg2-2 (2-4)Stade John Grun
68.27/05/2017KRC Genk - K. Sint-Truidense VVJupiler Pro League EL PO, Belgium3-0Luminus Arena
69.03/06/2017TSV LONGA - RKVV ErpDerde Klasse Play-Off, Netherlands0-0Sportpark TSV LONGA
70.04/06/2017Luxembourg - AlbaniaFriendly, Luxembourg2-1Stade Josy Barthel
71.24/06/2017Aywaille FC - Standard de LiegeFriendly, Belgium0-4Avenue de la Porallée
72.08/07/2017Jong PSV - Jong AZFriendly, Netherlands2-3Sportpark De Herdgang
73.08/07/2017RKC Waalwijk - PSV EindhovenFriendly, Netherlands0-2Mandemakers Stadion
74.09/07/2017SV Konz - SG EhrangFriendly, Germany6-3Nebenplatz Saar-Mosel-Stadion
75.09/07/2017US Fola Esch - EFC ParisFriendly, Luxembourg4-1Stade Emile Mayrisch
76.09/07/2017US Esch - Racing FC Union LuxemburgFriendly, Luxembourg2-3Lankhelz
77.15/07/2017Club Brugge KV - AZFriendly, Belgium1-3Burg. Van De Wiele Stadion
78.15/07/2017Zulte Waregem - Waasland BeverenFriendly, Belgium0-1Complex Gaversesteenweg
79.16/07/2017Borussia Monchengladbach II - Fortuna KolnFriendly, Germany2-0Grenzlandstadion
80.16/07/2017Rheydter SV - SVG GrevenbroichFriendly, Germany7-1RSV-Stadion
81.16/07/2017SV Straelen - Fortuna KolnFriendly, Germany3-1Stadion an der Römerstraße
82.21/07/2017Eendracht Henis - UCE LiegeFriendly, Belgium1-3Eburons Dome Sportoase
83.22/07/2017KRC Genk - Everton FCFriendly, Belgium1-1Luminus Arena
84.23/07/2017Eendracht Henis - Stormvogels RosmeerFriendly, Belgium2-2Complex Schabotstraat
85.25/07/2017KFC De Kempen TL - KVV VosselaarFriendly, Belgium2-1Staf Janssenstadion
86.29/07/2017SC RW Oberhausen - SV Westfalia RhynernRegionalliga West, Germany2-1Stadion Niederrhein
87.29/07/2017KSK Meeuwen - GS Bree-BeekBeker van Limburg, Belgium2-4Stadion KSK Meeuwen
88.30/07/2017KVV Heusden-Zolder - VV Hoeselt BBeker van Limburg, Belgium3-0De Nieuwe Dijk
89.30/07/2017FC Melo Zonhoven - Bilzerse Waltwilder VVBelgian Cup, Belgium0-2Terrein Herestraat
90.31/07/2017SK Heusden 06 - Godsheide VVFriendly, Belgium3-5De Noordberm
91.01/08/2017FC Richelle United - RFC WarnantFriendly, Belgium1-3Rue de Richelle
92.02/08/2017SC Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück3. Liga, Germany3-0Südstadion
93.05/08/2017Achel VV - KSK MeeuwenBeker van Limburg, Belgium1-2De Siggert
94.05/08/2017Peer SV - Verbroedering LommelBeker van Limburg, Belgium4-3Sportcentrum De Deuster
95.05/08/2017Racing Peer - KFC Hamont 99Beker van Limburg, Belgium1-3Dommelstadion
96.06/08/2017RRC Waterloo - KVK TienenBelgian Cup, Belgium1-4Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
97.10/08/2017Sevilla FC - AS RomaTrofeo Antonio Puerta, Spain2-1Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
98.15/08/2017KVK Tienen - RFC LiegeFriendly, Belgium2-0Bergéstadion
99.17/08/2017KFC Witgoor Sport - Verbroedering BalenFriendly, Belgium5-1Jef Luytenstadion
100.18/08/2017FC Volendam - Helmond SportJupiler League, Netherlands2-2Kras Stadion
101.19/08/2017vv Dongen - DOVOKNVB Beker, Netherlands5-2Sportpark Panhuis
102.19/08/2017KSK Branddonk - KFC LintBeker van Antwerpen, Belgium0-0André Zajac Stadion
103.20/08/2017AS Houtain-Milanello - RFC WelkenraedtFriendly, Belgium4-5Rue de l'Escousset
104.20/08/2017Weerstand Koersel - Eendracht HenisBeker van Limburg, Belgium1-1Complex Sportlaan
105.23/08/2017FC Veldwezelt - FC VliermaalBeker van Limburg, Belgium0-3Complex Winnevenstraat
106.24/08/2017RFC Malmundaria - RAF Franchimontois7th division, Belgium2-2Stade Jacques Lechat
107.26/08/2017KRC Gent - RFC WetterenFriendly, Belgium2-3PGB-Stadion
108.26/08/2017Jong Lede - KHO KalkenFriendly, Belgium3-0Sportcomplex Ommegang
109.27/08/2017FC Ganshoren - JS Taminoise5th division, Belgium1-0Complexe Sportif de Ganshoren
110.30/08/2017Kanne VV - VV Hoeselt B9th division, Belgium2-4Achter de Hoven
111.02/09/2017RES Durbuy - Solières Sport4th division, Belgium0-1Stade Communal Durbuy
112.03/09/2017KVK Tienen - KVV Vosselaar4th division, Belgium0-3Bergéstadion
113.05/09/2017Herk Sport - Zepperen-Brustem VVBeker van Limburg, Belgium0-3Het Beukenhof
114.06/09/2017KFC De Jeugd Borgloon - VV Hoeselt B9th division Limburg, Belgium4-2't Lijsternest
115.07/09/2017KMR Biesen Res. - Eendracht Henis Res.7th division Res. league, Belgium2-3Biesenveldweg
116.09/09/2017Eendracht Henis - KMR Biesen7th division Limburg, Belgium3-1Complex Schabotstraat
117.10/09/2017SC Heerenveen - PSVEredivisie, Netherlands2-0Abe Lenstra Stadion
118.10/09/2017FC Groningen - VVV VenloEredivisie, Netherlands1-1NoordLease Stadion
119.16/09/2017Park FC Houthalen - Herk De Stad FC6th division Limburg, Belgium0-1Complex Palmenstraat
120.17/09/2017SV Herkol - Weerstand Koersel6th division Limburg, Belgium2-2Complex Herent
121.19/09/2017J. Oleyennes Reunies - Royal Waremmien BFriendly, Belgium4-5Complex Route Nationale
122.21/09/2017Royal Union Oreye - JS FizoiseFriendly, Belgium1-2Complex Sportif
123.23/09/2017SVV Schiedam - RVV VOBVierde Klasse, Netherlands1-6Sportpark Harga
124.24/09/2017KVK Tienen - Tempo Overijse4th division, Belgium3-0Bergéstadion
125.27/09/2017Etoile Verviétoise - FC Trooz7th division B Liege, Belgium4-2Stade de Bielmont
126.30/09/2017VV Sliedrecht - VV BennekomEerste Klasse, Netherlands4-1De Lockhorst
127.30/09/2017LRC Leerdam - GJSEerste Klasse, Netherlands4-0Sportpark Bruinsdeel
128.30/09/2017Excelsior Rotterdam - VVV VenloEredivisie, Netherlands0-2Van Donge & De Roo Stadion
129.04/10/2017Sprimont-Comblain Sport - La Louviere Centre4th division, Belgium0-2Stade du Tultay
130.07/10/2017Eendr. Mechelen a/d Maas - Daring Huvo Jeuk6th division Limburg, Belgium0-1Complex Oude Baan
131.08/10/2017KVK Tienen - Thes Sport4th division, Belgium1-0Bergéstadion
132.10/10/2017US Grâce Hollogne B - RCS Verlaine BFriendly, Belgium0-4Cité Du Corbeau
133.11/10/2017FC Jupille - RRC Hamoir Friendly, Belgium4-1Rue de Visé
134.13/10/2017MVV Maastricht - Fortuna SittardJupiler League, Netherlands1-2De Geusselt
135.14/10/2017Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 - FC Koln U19Bundesliga U19 West, Germany1-1Paul Janes Stadion
136.14/10/2017Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf IIRegionalliga West, Germany2-0Stadion am Zoo
137.14/10/2017Spouwen Mopertingen - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium3-0Norbert Beuls Stadion
138.17/10/2017AS Houtain-Milanello - KAS Eupen EspoiresFriendly, Belgium1-4Rue de Wonck
139.21/10/2017Ajax U19 - Feyenoord U19Eredivisie U19, Netherlands4-0Sportpark de Toekomst
140.21/10/2017v.v. Montfoort - VV WoudenbergEerste Klasse, Netherlands2-1Sportpark Dijkpolder
141.21/10/2017TEC - FC LisseTweede Divisie, Netherlands0-2Sportpark De Lok