2018

#DateGameCompetitionResultGround
1.03/01/2018Ternesse VV Wommelgem - KSC City PiratesFriendly, Belgium2-7Sportcentrum Scheersel Brieleke
2.06/01/2018AS Nancy - Olympique LyonCoupe de France, France2-3Stade Marcel-Picot
3.07/01/2018USL Dunkerque - FC MetzCoupe de France, France2-4Stade Marcel-Tribut
4.09/01/2018Jungle Boys Eigenbilzen - Boorsem SportFriendly, Belgium2-4Haenenbos
5.14/01/2018FC Entente Pepine - USFC ElsenbornFriendly, Belgium2-2Rue Prévochamps
6.14/01/2018Voorwaarts Hakendover - FC Rillaar Sport8th division Flemish Brabant, Belgium0-2Keienpoelweg
7.16/01/2018Royal Star Fléron - Cercle Sportif VerviersFriendly, Belgium3-3Espace Sport Fléron
8.19/01/2018FC Dordrecht - Fortuna SittardJupiler League, Netherlands3-0Riwal Hoogwerkers Stadion
9.21/01/2018KVK Tienen - KFC Zwarte Leeuw4th division, Belgium1-1Bergéstadion
10.27/01/2018Sparta Nijkerk - NSCHoofdklasse Zaterdag B, Netherlands3-0Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
11.28/01/2018SC Out-Hoegaarden - VC Houtem-Oplinter6th division Fl. Brabant, Belgium1-3Sportcomplex de Struysvogel
12.30/01/2018Union Momalloise - Pontisse Cité FCFriendly, Belgium8-1Stade Des Béguines
13.03/02/2018Bregel Sport - Herk-de-Stad FC6th division Limburg, Belgium0-1De Richter
14.06/02/2018KRC Genk - KV KortrijkCroky Cup, Belgium1-0Luminus Arena
15.08/02/2018FC Maasland NO - FC Racing Boxberg8th division Limburg B, Belgium4-3Hoverstadion
16.10/02/2018Valencia VC Piringen - Kanne VV9th division Limburg B, Belgium6-1Gaezeberg
17.10/02/2018Lanaken VV - WS Schoonbeek-Beverst7th division Limburg B, Belgium1-3Sportpark Pietersheim
18.11/02/2018KVK Tienen - RFC Cappellen4th division, Belgium0-1Bergéstadion
19.15/02/2018Borussia Dortmund - Atalanta BergamoEuropa League, Germany3-2Signal Iduna Park
20.17/02/2018Boston United FC - Leamington FCNational League North, England0-1York Street
21.18/02/2018Norwich City FC - Ipswich Town FCChampionship, England1-1Carrow Road
22.22/02/2018KVC Oranje - RKSV MinorDistrictbeker Zuid II, Netherlands1-4Sportcomplex Bleijerheide
23.24/02/2018KVV Stal Sport - KSK Meeuwen7th division Limburg A, Belgium0-1Nieuwendijk
24.25/02/2018KVK Tienen - Spouwen Mopertingen4th division, Belgium1-1Bergéstadion
25.28/02/2018Cercle Sportif Verviers - Sart TilmanFriendly, Belgium5-1Stade du Panorama
26.03/03/2018Boorsem Sport - SK Rooierheide8th division Limburg B, Belgium3-2Grotestraat
27.03/03/2018RC Hades - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium4-1Kiewitstadion
28.08/03/2018Herve FC - FC Trooz7th division Liege B, Belgium1-6Stade Popeye Piters
29.10/03/2018KFC Eendracht Stevoort - Godsheide VV8th division Limburg B, Belgium1-1De Libottonstraat
30.11/03/2018Verbroedering Arendonk - Vlimmeren Sport7th division Antwerp A, Belgium3-5Kerkstraat
31.14/03/2018REC Beaumontois - JS Jamioulx7th division Hainaut C, Belgium2-1Stade Communal
32.17/03/2018SK Habo - Union Rutten8th division Limburg C, Belgium3-3Rotenstraat
33.17/03/2018KRC Genk - Standard de LiegeCrocky Cup Final, Belgium0-1 a.e.t.Koning Boudewijnstadion
34.21/03/2018Germania Teveren - FC Viktoria KolnMittelrhein Pokal, Germany0-4Heidestadion
35.25/03/2018KVK Tienen - Hoogstraten VV4th division, Belgium5-2Bergéstadion
36.25/03/2018VC Langdorp - VS Kortenaken8th division Flemish Brabant, Belgium1-5Op 't Sant
37.27/03/2018LS Leut - VV Voorshoven9th Division Limburg C, Belgium1-1Dreef
38.29/03/2018Trazegnies Sports - SC Montignies8th division C Hainaut, Belgium4-0Stade Communal
39.31/03/2018Borussia VfB Neunkirchen - VfL PrimstalSaarlandliga, Germany2-2Ellenfeldstadion
40.31/03/2018Royal Excelsior Virton - FC Dender EH1st Amateur Division, Belgium0-1Stade Yvan Georges
41.02/04/2018Roda JC U19 - Almere City FC U19U19 Play-offs 1/2, Netherlands2-1Sportcomplex Seghemanstraat
42.04/04/2018Kattenbos Sport - SV Peer8th division Limburg A, Belgium2-4Sportpark Kattenbos
43.06/04/2018SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth2. Bundesliga, Germany0-0BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald
44.07/04/2018Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - FC Bayern Munich U19Bundesliga U19 Süd / Südwest, Germany0-2Stadion am Riederwald
45.07/04/2018FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846Regionalliga Südwest, Germany0-3PSD Bank Arena
46.07/04/2018KFC Turnhout - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium1-0Stadsparkstadion
47.08/04/2018ERC Hoeilaart - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV5th division, Belgium1-2Terrein Kapelstraat
48.09/04/2018MVV Maastricht - FC DordrechtJupiler League, Netherlands1-0De Geusselt
49.10/04/2018SK Moelingen - KAS Eupen U17Friendly, Belgium1-3Valentijn Theunissenstadion
50.11/04/2018FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91National Division, Luxembourg5-1Stade Municipal de Differdange
51.14/04/2018GVVV - FC LiendenTweede Divisie, Netherlands1-1Sportpark Panhuis
52.14/04/2018Achilles '29 - Kozakken BoysTweede Divisie, Netherlands0-3Sportpark de Heikant
53.15/04/2018KVK Tienen - KSC City Pirates4th division, Belgium1-4Bergéstadion
54.18/04/2018KFC De Zwaluw Wiemismeer - HO Molenbeersel9th division Limburg C, Belgium2-4Postestadion
55.19/04/2018Wilhelmina '08 - RKSV WittenhorstEerste Klasse Zondag D, Netherlands1-1Sportpark Drakesteyn
56.22/04/2018Sp. Roosbeek-Neervelp Res. - Sp. Molenbeek Res.Zondagreserven B, Belgium1-0De Berg - Kleine Heidestraat
57.22/04/2018Olympia Wijgmaal - KVK Tienen4th division, Belgium3-0Sportcomplex Ymeria
58.24/04/2018R. Cornesse FC B - RJS Olnoise B9th division D Liege, Belgium6-2Rue Bouhais
59.26/04/2018Alliance Fexhe et Slins-Fragnée - RFC Heusy RouheidERGO Cup, Belgium0-1Rue Neuve
60.28/04/2018Calcio Genk - FC Maasland NO8th division Limburg Play-Off, Belgium0-3Complex Steenbeustraat
61.29/04/2018KVK Tienen - KSK Hasselt4th division, Belgium2-0Bergéstadion
62.01/05/2018Etoile Elsautoise - RFC WelkenraedtERGO League C, Belgium1-1Stade Crosset
63.02/05/2018VK Gestel - VV Heerst8th division Limburg Play-Off, Belgium1-4Gestelstraat
64.03/05/2018Huccorgne Sports - R. Alliance Des Hautes FagnesERGO Cup, Belgium1-3Rue du Sart
65.05/05/2018K. Bolderberg FC - KVV Vlug en Vrij Stokkem8th division Limburg Play-Off, Belgium3-0Kluisstraat
66.08/05/2018AS Hermallienne - R. Entente RechaintoiseFriendly, Belgium1-2Rue Vallée
67.09/05/2018Kortessemse VV - Heidebloem Dilsen VV9th division Limburg Play-Off, Belgium1-1Kapelstraat
68.10/05/2018Leest United - KFC Flandria Ravels9th division Antwerp Play-Off, Belgium2-4Gentsesteenweg
69.10/05/2018KFC Katelijne - KFC Beekhoek Sport7th division Antwerp Play-Off, Belgium2-3Vossevelden
70.10/05/2018KFC Putte - Borsbeek Sport8th division Antwerp Play Off, Belgium2-1Sportcentrum Ixenheuvel
71.13/05/2018ESFC Du Geer - RFC Liege B7th division Liege Play-Off, Belgium1-4Stade René Linotte