2019

#DateGameResultCompetitionGround
1.06/01/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Eendracht Gingelom14-14th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
2.13/01/2019Valencia VC Piringen - KVV Hoeselt B7-44th Provincial B LimburgGaezeberg
3.19/01/2019KFC Malderen Res. - SK Steenhuffel Res.1-3ZaterdagreservenComplex Steenhuffelstraat
4.19/01/2019KOVC Sterrebeek Res. - K. St. Haasrode Res.1-4ZaterdagreservenHet Zeen
5.19/01/2019RC Mechelen - KVK Tienen1-23rd Amateur Division VFV BOscar Vankesbeeckstadion
6.20/01/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Heis Sport1-44th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
7.26/01/2019KRC Genk - Mouscron-Peruwélz1-2Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
8.27/01/2019SK Vliermaalroot - KVV Hoeselt B2-34th Provincial B LimburgSportpark de Weyer
9.03/02/2019KVV Hoeselt B - VC Jekervallei Sluizen3-14th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
10.08/02/2019KRC Genk - Standard de Liège2-0Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
11.09/02/2019Southampton FC - Cardiff City1-2Premier LeagueSt. Mary's Stadium
12.10/02/2019Kanne VV - KVV Hoeselt B2-14th Provincial B LimburgAchter de Hoven
13.16/02/2019RUS Jeunesse Wandruzienne Res. - Patro-Othée FC Res.5-3Réserve ProvincialeR.Du Pont De Wandre
14.17/02/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Bilzerse Waltwilder VV B5-24th Provincial B LimburgComplex Plasstraat
15.19/02/2019HO Heide Hasselt Res. - Membruggen V&V Res.1-0Gewestelijke ReservenHeksenbergstraat
16.21/02/2019KRC Genk - SK Slavia Praha1-4UEFA Europa LeagueLuminus Arena
17.23/02/2019SC Donk Res. - Thes Sport Res.0-4Gewestelijke ReservenHurbroekstraat
18.23/02/2019KESK Leopoldsburg - KVK Tienen2-03rd Amateur Division VFV BComplex Heidestraat
19.24/02/2019Jong Sint-Truiden - KVV Hoeselt B2-44th Provincial B LimburgBegaardenbosstraat
20.26/02/2019R. Jeunesse Haccourtoise - Royal Herve FC B0-0FriendlyStade Emile Leva
21.27/02/2019Weerstand Koersel - Park FC Houthalen1-1 (5-4 pen.)1st Provincial LimburgStadion De Basvelden
22.03/03/2019Velm VV - KVV Hoeselt B4-24th Provincial B LimburgVelm VV - Terrein 1
23.06/03/2019Jeunesse Tavietoise - Cercle Sportif Andennais0-5Coupe de NamurRue de Keutures
24.10/03/2019KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren1-0Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
25.17/03/2019AA Rekem - Houthalen VV0-44th Provincial C LimburgHeidestraat
26.17/03/2019FC Inter Hasselt - KVV Hoeselt B1-154th Provincial B LimburgStedelijk Sportcomplex Kiewit
27.20/03/2019CS Bellevaux-Ligneuville - SG Rapid Oudler0-04th Provincial G LiegeBorgueuse'He
28.22/03/2019Spouwen-Mopertingen - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen1-12nd Amateur Division VFV BNorbert Beulsstadion
29.23/03/2019Katwijk VV - Rijnsburgse Boys2-1Tweede DivisieSportpark de Krom
30.24/03/2019KVV Hoeselt B - Velm VV3-14th Provincial B LimburgCaetsbeekstadion
31.30/03/2019FC Vliermaal - Membruggen V&V0-33rd Provincial C LimburgValgaerstraat
32.30/03/2019KFC Houtvenne - KVK Tienen0-13rd Amateur Division VFV BKFC Houtvenne
33.31/03/2019Sporting Aalst - KVV Hoeselt B1-14th Provincial B LimburgDe Wiel
34.04/04/2019KVV Hoeselt B - FC Diepenbeek B2-24th Provincial B LimburgCaetsbeekstadion
35.06/04/2019AS Cittadella - AS Livorno4-0Serie BStadio Piercesare Tombolato
36.06/04/2019Tre Penne - Folgore0-0Coppa TitanoCampo Sportivo di Acquaviva
37.07/04/2019ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio0-1Serie AStadio Artemio Franchi
38.07/04/2019Ravenna FC - Pordenone Calcio0-0Serie C Girone BStadio Bruno Benelli
39.08/04/2019FC Bologna - Chievo Verona3-0Serie AStadio Renato Dall'Ara
40.10/04/2019NK Domžale - ND Triglav Kranj6-11. Slovenska Nogometna LigaStadion Domžale
41.12/04/2019Torino FC U19 - ACF Fiorentina U191-2Coppa Italia PrimaveraStadio Filadelfia
42.13/04/2019FC Juventus II - US Olbia 19052-2Serie C Girone AStadio Giuseppe Moccagatta
43.13/04/2019FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - AS Lucchese Libertas0-0Serie C Girone AStadio Silvio Piola
44.13/04/2019Novara Calcio - US Alessandria Calcio 19120-1Serie C Girone AStadio Silvio Piola
45.14/04/2019UC Sampdoria - Genoa FC2-0Serie AStadio Luigi Ferraris
46.15/04/2019AS Livorno - Brescia0-1Serie BStadio Armando Picchi
47.18/04/2019Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TSV Meerbusch1-3Oberliga NiederrheinUhlenkrugstadion
48.19/04/2019RRC Longlier - RRC Mormont4-13rd Amateur Division ACFF BTerrain du RRC Longlier
49.24/04/2019KVV Hoeselt B - FC Veldwezelt1-24th provincial Limburg Promotion Play-OffCaetsbeekstadion
50.27/04/2019FC Veldwezelt - KVV Hoeselt B5-14th provincial Limburg Promotion Play-OffComplex Winevenstraat
51.01/05/2019FC Diepenbeek B - KVV Hoeselt B5-24th provincial Limburg Promotion Play-OffComplex Wasserijstraat
52.02/05/2019ESFC Geer - RFC Jehaytois5-22nd provincial Liege Promotion Play OffStade Alfred Ducarme
53.03/05/2019KRC Genk - R. Antwerp FC4-0Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
54.04/05/2019K. Standard Elen - Bregel Sport1-02nd provincial Limburg Promotion Play-OffComplex Stationsstraat
55.05/05/2019Stormvogels Rosmeer - Kattenbos Sport1-43rd provincial Limburg Relegation Play-OffAan 't Wanthof
56.07/05/2019RJS Chênéenne B - SFC Saive B1-4FriendlyRue Sart Moray
57.09/05/2019VV Laakdal - KSK Kasterlee3-02nd provincial Antwerp Promotion Play-OffRauwstraat
58.14/05/2019RUS Montagnarde - Ellas Herstal6-1FriendlyRue Pasteur
59.15/05/2019FC Diepenbeek B - KFC De Zwaluw Wiemismeer3-34th provincial Limburg Promotion Play-OffComplex Wasserijstraat
60.16/05/2019RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk1-1Jupiler Pro LeagueConstant Vanden Stock Stadion
61.19/05/2019SV Limburgia - RKVV Heksenberg0-0Tweede Klasse Zon.Sportpark Houserveld
62.19/05/2019KRC Genk - Standard de Liège0-0Jupiler Pro LeagueLuminus Arena
63.25/05/2019WVV Wageningen - Blauw Geel '55 61-2Vierde Klasse ZaterdagDe Wageningse Berg
64.25/05/2019VV Bennekom - DTS Ede1-0Eerste Klasse Zat. DSportpark de Eikelhof
65.28/05/2019CS Juprelle - All. Fexhe et Slins-Fragnée4-3FriendlyComplexe Sportif de Slins
66.30/05/2019AS Ruspensia Lusitanos Fels - FC Minière Lasauvage1-02.Division Relegation / 3.Division Promotion Play-OffStade Albert Berchem
67.30/05/2019CS Grevenmacher - Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour3-1Coupe FLFStade op Biirk
68.08/06/2019FC Proges Niederkorn Legends - All Stars by ELA2-6FriendlyStade Jos Haupert
69.09/06/2019RUS Glontoise - Union Hesbignonne0-10FriendlyComplexe Félix Quaedpeerds
70.16/06/2019SC Jekerdal - Rood Groen LVC '011-1 (5-4 pen.)Derde/Vierde Klasse NacompetitieSportpark Oost